填写关键字

哈尔滨技师学院学生名单

发布日期:2017年09月06日

序号

姓名

班级

专业类别

1

邹智鹏

1410

汽车维修

2

李永亮

1410

汽车维修

3

孙宏扬

1410

汽车维修

4

敖文广

1410

汽车维修

5

王可新

1410

汽车维修

6

魏东权

1410

汽车维修

7

赵洪利

1410

汽车维修

8

康佳文

1410

汽车维修

9

秦哲

1410

汽车维修

10

赵青竹

1410

汽车维修

11

任江

1410

汽车维修

12

张志伟

1410

汽车维修

13

陈晓栋

1410

汽车维修

14

董英浩

1410

汽车维修

15

孙智

1410

汽车维修

16

韩旭

1410

汽车维修

17

孙利民

1410

汽车维修

18

徐锋

1410

汽车维修

19

王嘉奇

1410

汽车维修

20

王昊鹏

1410

汽车维修

21

吴家宁

1410

汽车维修

22

沙鹤

1410

汽车维修

23

葛靖泽

1410

汽车维修

24

张鹤研

1410

汽车维修

25

齐帅

1410

汽车维修

26

王爱龙

1410

汽车维修

27

罗鑫鸣

1410

汽车维修

28

王璠

1410

汽车维修

29

张一鸣

1410

汽车维修

30

王浩东

1410

汽车维修

31

于景鑫

1410

汽车维修

32

张鸿源

1410

汽车维修

33

何鑫鹏

1410

汽车维修

34

李勇峰

1410

汽车维修

35

梁帮玉

1410

汽车维修

36

李澳

1410

汽车维修

37

马祥锐

1411

汽车维修

38

颜亮

1411

汽车维修

39

王戒成

1411

汽车维修

40

孔祥博

1411

汽车维修

41

李宏达

1411

汽车维修

42

张东旭

1411

汽车维修

43

程志远

1411

汽车维修

44

何伟建

1411

汽车维修

45

宋新航

1411

汽车维修

46

张在钦

1411

汽车维修

47

张英伟

1411

汽车维修

48

马玉东

1411

汽车维修

49

黄炜博

1411

汽车维修

50

邹天一

1411

汽车维修

51

吴卫

1411

汽车维修

52

刘嘉鑫

1411

汽车维修

53

林博宇

1411

汽车维修

54

王照发

1411

汽车维修

55

孙曜辉

1411

汽车维修

56

孙景昭

1411

汽车维修

57

宋雪松

1411

汽车维修

58

刘鑫楠

1411

汽车维修

59

王俊

1411

汽车维修

60

付志强

1411

汽车维修

61

李哲宇

1411

汽车维修

62

杜宏伟

1411

汽车维修

63

肖宏禹

1411

汽车维修

64

宋玉

1411

汽车维修

65

吉仁鹏

1411

汽车维修

66

孙圣斐

1411

汽车维修

67

范宇明

1411

汽车维修

68

宋佳彬

1411

汽车维修

69

李雪飞

1412

汽车维修

70

张博航

1412

汽车维修

71

纪军航

1412

汽车维修

72

张津铭

1412

汽车维修

73

王纯瑞

1412

汽车维修

74

许涛

1412

汽车维修

75

秦智慧

1412

汽车维修

76

范朝阳

1412

汽车维修

77

魏学林

1412

汽车维修

78

朱天宝

1412

汽车维修

79

王瀚泽

1412

汽车维修

80

郎鹏程

1412

汽车维修

81

付英勇

1412

汽车维修

82

张勇强

1412

汽车维修

83

刘志鹏

1412

汽车维修

84

沈旭

1412

汽车维修

85

吕一

1412

汽车维修

86

隋修峰

1412

汽车维修

87

杨敬萱

1412

汽车维修

88

杜宇

1412

汽车维修

89

邹济源

1412

汽车维修

90

张秩皓

1412

汽车维修

91

韩承泽

1412

汽车维修

92

孙雷

1412

汽车维修

93

于江

1412

汽车维修

94

仇健

1412

汽车维修

95

杨朝

1412

汽车维修

96

苏航

1412

汽车维修

97

赵建斌

1412

汽车维修

98

鞠万里

1412

汽车维修

99

黄宝金

1412

汽车维修

100

杨金辉

1419

计算机网络应用

101

吴海洋

1419

计算机网络应用

102

史洪宇

1419

计算机网络应用

103

赵天奇

1419

计算机网络应用

104

王志宏

1419

计算机网络应用

105

赵新宇

1419

计算机网络应用

106

赵美琪

1419

计算机网络应用

107

黄俊达

1419

计算机网络应用

108

张佳豪

1419

计算机网络应用

109

张丹丹

1419

计算机网络应用

110

武立志

1419

计算机网络应用

111

计振哲

1419

计算机网络应用

112

王立明

1419

计算机网络应用

113

田小雪

1419

计算机网络应用

114

董鹏

1419

计算机网络应用

115

赵广鹏

1419

计算机网络应用

116

王家鑫

1423

电气自动化设备安装与维修

117

王健

1423

电气自动化设备安装与维修

118

关科迪

1423

电气自动化设备安装与维修

119

李俊泽

1423

电气自动化设备安装与维修

120

于雷

1423

电气自动化设备安装与维修

121

周鹏

1423

电气自动化设备安装与维修

122

温鹏

1423

电气自动化设备安装与维修

123

李宽

1423

电气自动化设备安装与维修

124

吴国男

1423

电气自动化设备安装与维修

125

孙馨鹏

1423

电气自动化设备安装与维修

126

孙立鹏

1423

电气自动化设备安装与维修

127

张清林

1423

电气自动化设备安装与维修

128

郝春哲

1423

电气自动化设备安装与维修

129

王传宇

1423

电气自动化设备安装与维修

130

李龙

1423

电气自动化设备安装与维修

131

王凇

1423

电气自动化设备安装与维修

132

姚世才

1423

电气自动化设备安装与维修

133

白金宝

1423

电气自动化设备安装与维修

134

林文儒

1423

电气自动化设备安装与维修

135

马天一

1423

电气自动化设备安装与维修

136

宋鑫

1423

电气自动化设备安装与维修

137

王家琛

1423

电气自动化设备安装与维修

138

宋凯

1423

电气自动化设备安装与维修

139

米鑫

1423

电气自动化设备安装与维修

140

李佳兴

1423

电气自动化设备安装与维修

141

王海涛

1423

电气自动化设备安装与维修

142

王宇

1423

电气自动化设备安装与维修

143

刘鹏

1423

电气自动化设备安装与维修

144

李宸

1423

电气自动化设备安装与维修

145

薛兆京

1423

电气自动化设备安装与维修

146

张闯

1423

电气自动化设备安装与维修

147

辛海超

1423

电气自动化设备安装与维修

148

曲焕宇

1423

电气自动化设备安装与维修

149

邹建华

1423

电气自动化设备安装与维修

150

王佳宝

1423

电气自动化设备安装与维修

151

宋光远

1423

电气自动化设备安装与维修

152

郎连启

1423

电气自动化设备安装与维修

153

曹壮壮

1425

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

154

宛晓旭

1425

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

155

高欣野

1425

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

156

孟令辉

1425

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

157

邓立强

1425

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

158

乔晓阳

1425

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

159

王宏扬

1425

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

160

闫宇昕

1425

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

161

高士博

1425

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

162

于青龙

1425

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

163

唐国强

1425

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

164

韩情

1425

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

165

刘翼遥

1425

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

166

王天龙

1425

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

167

潘园帅

1425

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

168

曾鑫

1425

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

169

马敏轩

1425

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

170

吴宇涵

1425

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

171

白金明

1425

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

172

王昊

1425

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

173

于庭

1425

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

174

龚占国

1425

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

175

董世龙

1425

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

176

张亮

1426

焊接加工

177

姜思良

1426

焊接加工

178

李学

1426

焊接加工

179

郭磊

1426

焊接加工

180

刘金松

1426

焊接加工

181

吕艳喆

1426

焊接加工

182

王伟强

1426

焊接加工

183

李石金

1426

焊接加工

184

李博洋

1426

焊接加工

185

陈永鑫

1426

焊接加工

186

赵恒安

1426

焊接加工

187

苏成宇

1426

焊接加工

188

陶玉龙

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

189

佟志宾

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

190

邱实

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

191

刘纪龙

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

192

贾文涛

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

193

董文龙

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

194

黄鹤

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

195

王牧原

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

196

董德斌

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

197

王宏涛

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

198

颜克铭

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

199

景洪波

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

200

舒鑫

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

201

付春博

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

202

王启航

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

203

孙明寒

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

204

娄鑫磊

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

205

许盛勋

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

206

董长友

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

207

崔晓宇

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

208

王晓伟

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

209

王立志

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

210

姜飞宇

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

211

魏强

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

212

熊海傲

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

213

赵艳铎

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

214

鄢浩廷

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

215

张东伟

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

216

刘守亮

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

217

刘光宇

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

218

王东升

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

219

杨可心

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

220

孙超

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

221

王启东

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

222

刘旭

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

223

陈宇

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

224

冯建飞

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

225

徐焕文

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

226

吕文强

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

227

马瑞鑫

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

228

刘卫东

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

229

张建宇

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

230

杨宇

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

231

刘鸿博

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

232

杨天泽

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

233

郝鹏

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

234

李述臣

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

235

张凯

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

236

宋奇

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

237

李响

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

238

李泽光

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

239

栾博

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

240

王云飞

1428

数控加工(数控车工)

241

赵敏

1506

饭店(酒店)服务

242

王一桐

1506

饭店(酒店)服务

243

密珊珊

1506

饭店(酒店)服务

244

韩星光

1506

饭店(酒店)服务

245

徐玉莹

1506

饭店(酒店)服务

246

贾慧莹

1506

饭店(酒店)服务

247

颜丽

1506

饭店(酒店)服务

248

王亚萍

1506

饭店(酒店)服务

249

邹纯博

1506

饭店(酒店)服务

250

张洋

1506

饭店(酒店)服务

251

张新睿

1506

饭店(酒店)服务

252

杨志伟

1506

饭店(酒店)服务

253

刘剑飞

1506

饭店(酒店)服务

254

李鸿雨

1506

饭店(酒店)服务

255

王猛

1506

饭店(酒店)服务

256

张津

1506

饭店(酒店)服务

257

崔鹏

1506

饭店(酒店)服务

258

鄂嘉琪

1506

饭店(酒店)服务

259

高红玉

1506

饭店(酒店)服务

260

胡媛媛

1506

饭店(酒店)服务

261

米春儒

1506

饭店(酒店)服务

262

闫伊航

1506

饭店(酒店)服务

263

孙宇彤

1506

饭店(酒店)服务

264

王烁宇

1506

饭店(酒店)服务

265

唐贺

1506

饭店(酒店)服务

266

刘鑫龙

1506

饭店(酒店)服务

267

杨佐文

1506

饭店(酒店)服务

268

于欣欣

1506

饭店(酒店)服务

269

刘君

1506

饭店(酒店)服务

270

张洪宇

1506

饭店(酒店)服务

271

郑春瑶

1507

交通客运服务

272

张金宝

1514

汽车维修

273

刘宇航

1514

汽车维修

274

王金宝

1514

汽车维修

275

黄佳宇

1514

汽车维修

276

贾后辛

1514

汽车维修

277

肖云鹏

1514

汽车维修

278

赵健楠

1514

汽车维修

279

赵佳欢

1514

汽车维修

280

张子昕

1514

汽车维修

281

王鹏飞

1514

汽车维修

282

魏东

1514

汽车维修

283

杨世杰

1514

汽车维修

284

赵淼

1514

汽车维修

285

史天赐

1514

汽车维修

286

王世龙

1514

汽车维修

287

徐毅波

1514

汽车维修

288

李京界

1514

汽车维修

289

秦子文

1514

汽车维修

290

贾超

1514

汽车维修

291

张亮

1514

汽车维修

292

赵德双

1514

汽车维修

293

姜文强

1514

汽车维修

294

马文乾

1514

汽车维修

295

孙文旭

1514

汽车维修

296

张金宝

1517

汽车维修

297

佟宇

1517

汽车维修

298

宋云龙

1517

汽车维修

299

高兴雨

1517

汽车维修

300

韩想华

1517

汽车维修

301

宋慧涛

1517

汽车维修

302

王建鑫

1517

汽车维修

303

王艳鹏

1517

汽车维修

304

刘万鹏

1517

汽车维修

305

林鸣鹤

1517

汽车维修

306

张宇轩

1517

汽车维修

307

魏孟杰

1517

汽车维修

308

魏仁山

1517

汽车维修

309

赵瑞新

1517

汽车维修

310

张春金

1517

汽车维修

311

蔡鹏煜

1517

汽车维修

312

赵然

1517

汽车维修

313

刘佳伟

1517

汽车维修

314

韩鸿宇

1517

汽车维修

315

辛世明

1517

汽车维修

316

李建国

1517

汽车维修

317

刘建国

1517

汽车维修

318

敖龙

1517

汽车维修

319

范云祥

1517

汽车维修

320

张嘉岐

1517

汽车维修

321

李爽

1517

汽车维修

322

李博

1517

汽车维修

323

赵云洋

1517

汽车维修

324

孙海鹏

1517

汽车维修

325

韩明旭

1517

汽车维修

326

徐海江

1518

汽车维修

327

马拓

1520

汽车维修

328

李卓航

1520

汽车维修

329

郭宽伟

1520

汽车维修

330

王福鸿

1520

汽车维修

331

郭广犇

1520

汽车维修

332

李京泰

1520

汽车维修

333

王琦

1520

汽车维修

334

张嘉

1520

汽车维修

335

宋加欣

1520

汽车维修

336

谭晓东

1520

汽车维修

337

王崇懿

1520

汽车维修

338

庞新宇

1520

汽车维修

339

姜宇轩

1520

汽车维修

340

于淼

1520

汽车维修

341

王震

1520

汽车维修

342

杨清林

1520

汽车维修

343

张文轩

1520

汽车维修

344

季岩旭

1520

汽车维修

345

刘冠樱

1520

汽车维修

346

白朋程

1520

汽车维修

347

陈鸿达

1520

汽车维修

348

周琪峰

1520

汽车维修

349

高嵩嵩

1520

汽车维修

350

邹云飞

1520

汽车维修

351

李文旭

1520

汽车维修

352

刘东生

1520

汽车维修

353

包东升

1520

汽车维修

354

曹今旭

1520

汽车维修

355

廖炜东

1524

计算机网络应用

356

王如强

1524

计算机网络应用

357

王洪涛

1524

计算机网络应用

358

郭文迪

1524

计算机网络应用

359

王国庆

1524

计算机网络应用

360

韩鑫鹏

1524

计算机网络应用

361

张强

1524

计算机网络应用

362

黄若海

1524

计算机网络应用

363

于鸿强

1524

计算机网络应用

364

王亚冰

1525

计算机网络应用

365

刘长龙

1525

计算机网络应用

366

姜子巍

1525

计算机网络应用

367

董博群

1525

计算机网络应用

368

彭皓

1525

计算机网络应用

369

刘虹羽

1525

计算机网络应用

370

刘昊

1525

计算机网络应用

371

姚琦

1525

计算机网络应用

372

夏安宁

1525

计算机网络应用

373

宣立成

1525

计算机网络应用

374

孙志成

1525

计算机网络应用

375

刘海洋

1525

计算机网络应用

376

貟成玉

1525

计算机网络应用

377

刘宇航

1525

计算机网络应用

378

夏伟鹏

1525

计算机网络应用

379

康博雅

1525

计算机网络应用

380

刘宝双

1525

计算机网络应用

381

周志勇

1525

计算机网络应用

382

张悦帅

1525

计算机网络应用

383

王贺

1525

计算机网络应用

384

吕强

1525

计算机网络应用

385

张焕

1525

计算机网络应用

386

吉晓南

1525

计算机网络应用

387

李丝雨

1525

计算机网络应用

388

孙浩轩

1525

计算机网络应用

389

潘泽宇

1525

计算机网络应用

390

秦鹏

1525

计算机网络应用

391

孟德彬

1525

计算机网络应用

392

张秀巍

1525

计算机网络应用

393

康健

1525

计算机网络应用

394

邢世伟

1526

计算机网络应用

395

周欣宇

1526

计算机网络应用

396

王世强

1526

计算机网络应用

397

张秋实

1526

计算机网络应用

398

周浩林

1526

计算机网络应用

399

边乙时

1526

计算机网络应用

400

徐加涛

1526

计算机网络应用

401

李冰

1526

计算机网络应用

402

付洋

1526

计算机网络应用

403

胡常鑫

1526

计算机网络应用

404

鲁文佳

1526

计算机网络应用

405

张明洋

1526

计算机网络应用

406

李志伟

1526

计算机网络应用

407

王本超

1526

计算机网络应用

408

彭梓扬

1526

计算机网络应用

409

刘杭卓

1526

计算机网络应用

410

计家兴

1526

计算机网络应用

411

张淼

1526

计算机网络应用

412

吴海超

1526

计算机网络应用

413

杨东超

1526

计算机网络应用

414

侯春辉

1527

计算机应用与维修

415

冯庆雨

1527

计算机应用与维修

416

王猛

1527

计算机应用与维修

417

那海龙

1527

计算机应用与维修

418

刘家辉

1527

计算机应用与维修

419

李天华

1527

计算机应用与维修

420

奚子洋

1527

计算机应用与维修

421

李承龙

1527

计算机应用与维修

422

柏新

1527

计算机应用与维修

423

张磊

1527

计算机应用与维修

424

张鑫

1527

计算机应用与维修

425

高作舟

1527

计算机应用与维修

426

魏震

1527

计算机应用与维修

427

赵宏伟

1527

计算机应用与维修

428

刘昊

1527

计算机应用与维修

429

包春宇

1527

计算机应用与维修

430

谢春义

1527

计算机应用与维修

431

杨睿

1527

计算机应用与维修

432

李佳龙

1527

计算机应用与维修

433

田希望

1527

计算机应用与维修

434

徐洪宇

1527

计算机应用与维修

435

罗振嵩

1527

计算机应用与维修

436

丁凤杰

1527

计算机应用与维修

437

张泽浩

1527

计算机应用与维修

438

赵德龙

1527

计算机应用与维修

439

张悟博

1527

计算机应用与维修

440

王奕博

1527

计算机应用与维修

441

陈琦

1527

计算机应用与维修

442

石淞溪

1527

计算机应用与维修

443

张新鹏

1527

计算机应用与维修

444

林令博

1527

计算机应用与维修

445

方思佳

1528

美术设计与制作

446

田甜

1528

美术设计与制作

447

李胜楠

1528

美术设计与制作

448

褚乐成

1528

美术设计与制作

449

张禹

1528

美术设计与制作

450

徐龙

1528

美术设计与制作

451

吕明伟

1528

美术设计与制作

452

周园园

1528

美术设计与制作

453

王屹

1528

美术设计与制作

454

孔祥远

1528

美术设计与制作

455

张鑫鹏

1528

美术设计与制作

456

尚楷

1528

美术设计与制作

457

郭德泉

1528

美术设计与制作

458

缪鑫

1528

美术设计与制作

459

何志远

1528

美术设计与制作

460

何平

1528

美术设计与制作

461

刘士琦

1528

美术设计与制作

462

顾磊

1528

美术设计与制作

463

石周洲

1528

美术设计与制作

464

韩琳

1528

美术设计与制作

465

王明雪

1528

美术设计与制作

466

王羽菲

1528

美术设计与制作

467

江瑶

1528

美术设计与制作

468

张珂欣

1528

美术设计与制作

469

邵圆圆

1528

美术设计与制作

470

刘云龙

1528

美术设计与制作

471

张彤

1528

美术设计与制作

472

范玲茹

1528

美术设计与制作

473

赵雪峰

1528

美术设计与制作

474

倪欣欣

1528

美术设计与制作

475

娄魁元

1531

电气自动化设备安装与维修

476

刘伟鑫

1531

电气自动化设备安装与维修

477

陈凤岐

1531

电气自动化设备安装与维修

478

季肃辉

1531

电气自动化设备安装与维修

479

耿志宾

1531

电气自动化设备安装与维修

480

徐振

1531

电气自动化设备安装与维修

481

那祎然

1531

电气自动化设备安装与维修

482

刘玉龙

1531

电气自动化设备安装与维修

483

高学宝

1531

电气自动化设备安装与维修

484

郭东杨

1532

电气自动化设备安装与维修

485

王超

1532

电气自动化设备安装与维修

486

孙国旭

1532

电气自动化设备安装与维修

487

林照明

1532

电气自动化设备安装与维修

488

矫建华

1532

电气自动化设备安装与维修

489

姜景航

1533

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

490

国昊

1533

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

491

王子雨

1533

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

492

于永鑫

1533

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

493

张云博

1533

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

494

高剑

1533

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

495

张云鹏

1533

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

496

王贺

1534

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

497

张峰旭

1534

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

498

林春华

1534

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

499

夏闻凯

1535

数控加工(数控车工)

500

门焱垚

1535

数控加工(数控车工)

501

孙树东

1535

数控加工(数控车工)

502

徐喆

1535

数控加工(数控车工)

503

宋建平

1535

数控加工(数控车工)

504

许志强

1535

数控加工(数控车工)

505

尚飞

1535

数控加工(数控车工)

506

翟景阳

1535

数控加工(数控车工)

507

郭旭

1535

数控加工(数控车工)

508

赵庆阳

1535

数控加工(数控车工)

509

张佳伟

1535

数控加工(数控车工)

510

杨星辰

1535

数控加工(数控车工)

511

栾朋烨

1535

数控加工(数控车工)

512

陈博怀

1535

数控加工(数控车工)

513

付世伟

1535

数控加工(数控车工)

514

张博

1535

数控加工(数控车工)

515

张鑫宇

1535

数控加工(数控车工)

516

刘彦光

1535

数控加工(数控车工)

517

金兆鹏

1535

数控加工(数控车工)

518

封云鹏

1535

数控加工(数控车工)

519

韩强

1535

数控加工(数控车工)

520

李晓龙

1535

数控加工(数控车工)

521

马静

1535

数控加工(数控车工)

522

白冰

1535

数控加工(数控车工)

523

姜大鑫

1535

数控加工(数控车工)

524

丁可鑫

1535

数控加工(数控车工)

525

刘海超

1535

数控加工(数控车工)

526

段国阳

1535

数控加工(数控车工)

527

李洋

1535

数控加工(数控车工)

528

王天明

1535

数控加工(数控车工)

529

高增棋

1535

数控加工(数控车工)

530

崔壮

1535

数控加工(数控车工)

531

陈晓龙

1535

数控加工(数控车工)

532

张雨

1535

数控加工(数控车工)

533

尹福鑫

1536

数控加工(数控车工)

534

李红宽

1536

数控加工(数控车工)

535

刘海锐

1536

数控加工(数控车工)

536

逯洪强

1536

数控加工(数控车工)

537

宋伟杰

1536

数控加工(数控车工)

538

杨名

1536

数控加工(数控车工)

539

李树全

1536

数控加工(数控车工)

540

张忠瑞

1536

数控加工(数控车工)

541

张访亮

1536

数控加工(数控车工)

542

王维东

1536

数控加工(数控车工)

543

奚兆龙

1536

数控加工(数控车工)

544

解振华

1536

数控加工(数控车工)

545

李振

1536

数控加工(数控车工)

546

曹东旭

1536

数控加工(数控车工)

547

周杨

1536

数控加工(数控车工)

548

李永才

1536

数控加工(数控车工)

549

王伟

1536

数控加工(数控车工)

550

张浩然

1536

数控加工(数控车工)

551

金宝渠

1536

数控加工(数控车工)

552

韩成猛

1536

数控加工(数控车工)

553

高鑫

1536

数控加工(数控车工)

554

董明嵩

1536

数控加工(数控车工)

555

刘东

1536

数控加工(数控车工)

556

刘宏伟

1536

数控加工(数控车工)

557

王瑜璐

1536

数控加工(数控车工)

558

刘子祥

1536

机床切削加工(车工)

559

刘东睿

1536

机床切削加工(车工)

560

王阳

1537

焊接加工

561

姜剑

1537

焊接加工

562

沙金

1537

焊接加工

563

梁峰

1537

焊接加工

564

孙磊

1537

焊接加工

565

李明明

1537

焊接加工

566

单桂明

1537

焊接加工

567

秦俊泽

1537

焊接加工

568

张大全

1537

焊接加工

569

张吉祥

1537

焊接加工

570

袁义

1537

焊接加工

571

于志永

1537

焊接加工

572

宋瑞鸿

1537

焊接加工

573

赵洋

1537

焊接加工

574

王帅

1537

焊接加工

575

杨阔鸿

1537

焊接加工

576

张建新

1537

焊接加工

577

邓家展

1537

焊接加工

578

宋金来

1537

焊接加工

579

周超

1537

焊接加工

580

崔猛

1537

焊接加工

581

梁齐琦

1537

焊接加工

582

王福鑫

1537

焊接加工

583

周游

1590

汽车营销

584

于艳影

1601

烹饪(中西式面点)

585

时磊

1603

汽车维修

586

周永恒

1603

汽车维修

587

杨小东

1604

计算机广告制作

588

于春雨

1604

计算机广告制作

589

于天利

1604

计算机广告制作

590

魏珊珊

1604

计算机广告制作

591

孙影

1604

计算机广告制作

592

陈金月

1604

计算机广告制作

593

刘宏扬

1604

计算机广告制作

594

马超

1604

计算机广告制作

595

李莹

1604

计算机广告制作

596

杨天保

1604

计算机广告制作

597

田尚川

1604

计算机广告制作

598

王宇航

1604

计算机广告制作

599

韩丞

1604

计算机广告制作

600

宫赫

1604

计算机广告制作

601

汤云龙

1604

计算机广告制作

602

孙翰卿

1604

计算机广告制作

603

郭洪铭

1604

计算机广告制作

604

刘强

1604

计算机广告制作

605

王涵

1605

烹饪(中西式面点)

606

田欣彤

1605

烹饪(中西式面点)

607

刘丽

1605

烹饪(中西式面点)

608

张鑫悦

1605

烹饪(中西式面点)

609

杨则鸣

1605

烹饪(中西式面点)

610

莫腾月

1605

烹饪(中西式面点)

611

梁静文

1605

烹饪(中西式面点)

612

孙鑫蕊

1605

烹饪(中西式面点)

613

杨航

1605

烹饪(中西式面点)

614

张洋洋

1605

烹饪(中西式面点)

615

王思淼

1605

烹饪(中西式面点)

616

刘运鑫

1605

烹饪(中西式面点)

617

吴恒

1605

烹饪(中西式面点)

618

王柏丝

1605

烹饪(中西式面点)

619

刘雨昂

1605

烹饪(中西式面点)

620

张佳楠

1605

烹饪(中西式面点)

621

刘松岩

1605

烹饪(中西式面点)

622

苗静波

1605

烹饪(中西式面点)

623

宋雪

1605

烹饪(中西式面点)

624

梁雅琪

1605

烹饪(中西式面点)

625

杨爽

1605

烹饪(中西式面点)

626

吕佳慧

1605

烹饪(中西式面点)

627

姜乾雨

1605

烹饪(中西式面点)

628

张春岩

1605

烹饪(中西式面点)

629

陈梓涵

1605

烹饪(中西式面点)

630

施婉怡

1605

烹饪(中西式面点)

631

王昕瑜

1605

烹饪(中西式面点)

632

王鑫鹏

1605

烹饪(中西式面点)

633

宋伟召

1605

烹饪(中西式面点)

634

李春爽

1605

烹饪(中西式面点)

635

赵传旭

1605

烹饪(中西式面点)

636

单壮

1605

烹饪(中西式面点)

637

蔡楠楠

1605

烹饪(中西式面点)

638

王可欣

1605

烹饪(中西式面点)

639

杨阳

1605

烹饪(中西式面点)

640

易鹏

1605

烹饪(中西式面点)

641

刘鑫炎

1606

烹饪(中西式面点)

642

刘冬雪

1606

烹饪(中西式面点)

643

张嘉洋

1606

烹饪(中西式面点)

644

孟爽

1606

烹饪(中西式面点)

645

陈明明

1606

烹饪(中西式面点)

646

张剑

1606

烹饪(中西式面点)

647

杨立恒

1606

烹饪(中西式面点)

648

陈婧博

1606

烹饪(中西式面点)

649

王馨悦

1606

烹饪(中西式面点)

650

赵洋

1606

烹饪(中西式面点)

651

柳旭

1606

烹饪(中西式面点)

652

陈雷

1606

烹饪(中西式面点)

653

林鹏

1606

烹饪(中西式面点)

654

吴迪

1606

烹饪(中西式面点)

655

马新龙

1606

烹饪(中西式面点)

656

张欣蕊

1606

烹饪(中西式面点)

657

崔丽莹

1606

烹饪(中西式面点)

658

李云凤

1606

烹饪(中西式面点)

659

张雯欣

1606

烹饪(中西式面点)

660

周靖雯

1606

烹饪(中西式面点)

661

王新泽

1606

烹饪(中西式面点)

662

许舒琪

1606

烹饪(中西式面点)

663

赵婉莹

1606

烹饪(中西式面点)

664

王亚微

1606

烹饪(中西式面点)

665

费兆通

1606

烹饪(中西式面点)

666

杨宏宇

1606

烹饪(中西式面点)

667

刘文睿

1606

烹饪(中西式面点)

668

魏闯

1606

烹饪(中西式面点)

669

马慧

1606

烹饪(中西式面点)

670

李世龙

1606

烹饪(中西式面点)

671

郑鹏飞

1606

烹饪(中西式面点)

672

易文齐

1606

烹饪(中西式面点)

673

李梦涵

1606

烹饪(中西式面点)

674

周爽

1606

烹饪(中西式面点)

675

殷可心

1606

烹饪(中西式面点)

676

孙庆龄

1606

烹饪(中西式面点)

677

陈佳琪

1606

烹饪(中西式面点)

678

宣佳慧

1606

烹饪(中西式面点)

679

姜海涛

1607

烹饪(中西式面点)

680

王伟栋

1607

烹饪(中西式面点)

681

赵揆

1607

烹饪(中西式面点)

682

于浩然

1607

烹饪(中西式面点)

683

王超

1607

烹饪(中西式面点)

684

宋青松

1607

烹饪(中西式面点)

685

邓芯蕾

1607

烹饪(中西式面点)

686

李文翠

1607

烹饪(中西式面点)

687

柳长鹏

1607

烹饪(中西式面点)

688

刘新雨

1607

烹饪(中西式面点)

689

费光磊

1607

烹饪(中西式面点)

690

关婷婷

1607

烹饪(中西式面点)

691

高天月

1607

烹饪(中西式面点)

692

李晓冰

1607

烹饪(中西式面点)

693

石岩

1607

烹饪(中西式面点)

694

郭婷婷

1607

烹饪(中西式面点)

695

侯钢

1607

烹饪(中西式面点)

696

郭子萱

1607

烹饪(中西式面点)

697

郭志昕

1607

烹饪(中西式面点)

698

郭禹含

1607

烹饪(中西式面点)

699

周欣蕊

1607

烹饪(中西式面点)

700

赵圣洁

1607

烹饪(中西式面点)

701

杨建军

1607

烹饪(中西式面点)

702

徐晓颖

1607

烹饪(中西式面点)

703

赵婉怡

1607

烹饪(中西式面点)

704

韩铭泽

1607

烹饪(中西式面点)

705

吕欣欣

1607

烹饪(中西式面点)

706

孙胜男

1607

烹饪(中西式面点)

707

康利佳

1607

烹饪(中西式面点)

708

刘福妍

1607

烹饪(中西式面点)

709

梁秋月

1607

烹饪(中西式面点)

710

任红玉

1607

烹饪(中西式面点)

711

张丽雪

1607

烹饪(中西式面点)

712

张新杰

1607

烹饪(中西式面点)

713

卢弘毅

1607

烹饪(中西式面点)

714

滕珊珊

1607

烹饪(中西式面点)

715

张莹莹

1607

烹饪(中西式面点)

716

班兴雅

1607

烹饪(中西式面点)

717

李春雷

1607

烹饪(中西式面点)

718

李海营

1607

烹饪(中西式面点)

719

杨泽航

1607

烹饪(中西式面点)

720

孙欢

1607

烹饪(中西式面点)

721

白珊珊

1607

烹饪(中西式面点)

722

韩延灼

1608

烹饪(中西式面点)

723

周可鑫

1608

烹饪(中西式面点)

724

张婷婷

1608

烹饪(中西式面点)

725

赵薇

1608

烹饪(中西式面点)

726

刁美艳

1608

烹饪(中西式面点)

727

宋丽婷

1608

烹饪(中西式面点)

728

刘鑫杨

1608

烹饪(中西式面点)

729

刘琦

1608

烹饪(中西式面点)

730

杨璐瑶

1608

烹饪(中西式面点)

731

孙雨欣

1608

烹饪(中西式面点)

732

刘欣雨

1608

烹饪(中西式面点)

733

杜欣禹

1608

烹饪(中西式面点)

734

魏佳昕

1608

烹饪(中西式面点)

735

程纪东

1608

烹饪(中西式面点)

736

李鑫鹏

1608

烹饪(中西式面点)

737

陈小凤

1608

烹饪(中西式面点)

738

徐哲

1608

烹饪(中西式面点)

739

宗纪元

1608

烹饪(中西式面点)

740

郭思宇

1608

烹饪(中西式面点)

741

于荣博

1608

烹饪(中西式面点)

742

王芳

1608

烹饪(中西式面点)

743

曹雨欣

1608

烹饪(中西式面点)

744

王春雨

1608

烹饪(中西式面点)

745

邵美琪

1608

烹饪(中西式面点)

746

刘帅

1608

烹饪(中西式面点)

747

石龙

1608

烹饪(中西式面点)

748

于小淳

1608

烹饪(中西式面点)

749

张雪

1608

烹饪(中西式面点)

750

曲芳颉

1608

烹饪(中西式面点)

751

陈虹然

1608

烹饪(中西式面点)

752

佟佳欣

1608

烹饪(中西式面点)

753

佟彤

1608

烹饪(中西式面点)

754

孔祥娜

1608

烹饪(中西式面点)

755

刘兆惠

1608

烹饪(中西式面点)

756

李兆媛

1609

烹饪(中西式面点)

757

邢良雨

1609

烹饪(中西式面点)

758

张宇

1609

烹饪(中西式面点)

759

孙卓然

1609

烹饪(中西式面点)

760

丁文佳

1609

烹饪(中西式面点)

761

孙娜

1609

烹饪(中西式面点)

762

曹雪

1609

烹饪(中西式面点)

763

郜丽颖

1609

烹饪(中西式面点)

764

刘欣

1609

烹饪(中西式面点)

765

井曾晖

1609

烹饪(中西式面点)

766

宋齐

1609

烹饪(中西式面点)

767

张浩

1609

烹饪(中西式面点)

768

袁念宇

1609

烹饪(中西式面点)

769

张超

1609

烹饪(中西式面点)

770

奚陈旭

1609

烹饪(中西式面点)

771

张思琪

1609

烹饪(中西式面点)

772

王春雨

1609

烹饪(中西式面点)

773

张佳钰

1609

烹饪(中西式面点)

774

刘春玲

1609

烹饪(中西式面点)

775

刘超

1609

烹饪(中西式面点)

776

张跃久

1609

烹饪(中西式面点)

777

陈成龙

1609

烹饪(中西式面点)

778

刘宝君

1609

烹饪(中西式面点)

779

王达鸣

1609

烹饪(中西式面点)

780

吕金娜

1609

烹饪(中西式面点)

781

陈雪

1609

烹饪(中西式面点)

782

高艳萍

1609

烹饪(中西式面点)

783

张瑶

1609

烹饪(中西式面点)

784

周碧滢

1609

烹饪(中西式面点)

785

孙帅

1609

烹饪(中西式面点)

786

郭伟东

1609

烹饪(中西式面点)

787

生严霜

1609

烹饪(中西式面点)

788

杜爽

1609

烹饪(中西式面点)

789

尹蕊

1609

烹饪(中西式面点)

790

孙宇

1609

烹饪(中西式面点)

791

王春柳

1609

烹饪(中西式面点)

792

安雪峰

1609

烹饪(中西式面点)

793

于欣欣

1610

烹饪(中西式面点)

794

赵雨欣

1610

烹饪(中西式面点)

795

米守航

1610

烹饪(中西式面点)

796

于思琪

1610

烹饪(中西式面点)

797

胡悦

1610

烹饪(中西式面点)

798

孙宇飞

1610

烹饪(中西式面点)

799

张壁瑶

1610

烹饪(中西式面点)

800

于叶琦

1610

烹饪(中西式面点)

801

陈佳宾

1610

烹饪(中西式面点)

802

刘洪宇

1610

烹饪(中西式面点)

803

张珊珊

1610

烹饪(中西式面点)

804

张跃年

1610

烹饪(中西式面点)

805

杨宇

1610

烹饪(中西式面点)

806

陈刚

1610

烹饪(中西式面点)

807

赵世鹏

1610

烹饪(中西式面点)

808

张晓玉

1610

烹饪(中西式面点)

809

刘艳艳

1610

烹饪(中西式面点)

810

杨洪波

1610

烹饪(中西式面点)

811

付鑫茹

1610

烹饪(中西式面点)

812

冯秋海

1610

烹饪(中西式面点)

813

梁浩楠

1610

烹饪(中西式面点)

814

杨茗涵

1610

烹饪(中西式面点)

815

王佳琦

1610

烹饪(中西式面点)

816

刘全成

1610

烹饪(中西式面点)

817

王馨靓

1610

烹饪(中西式面点)

818

孙家庆

1610

烹饪(中西式面点)

819

程美婷

1610

烹饪(中西式面点)

820

徐欣宇

1610

烹饪(中西式面点)

821

李云天

1610

烹饪(中西式面点)

822

宋佳卉

1610

烹饪(中西式面点)

823

张永超

1610

烹饪(中西式面点)

824

梁雪婷

1610

烹饪(中西式面点)

825

顾天瑞

1610

烹饪(中西式面点)

826

刘畅

1610

烹饪(中西式面点)

827

张钊

1610

烹饪(中西式面点)

828

赵东丽

1610

烹饪(中西式面点)

829

马书文

1610

烹饪(中西式面点)

830

冯禹

1610

烹饪(中西式面点)

831

宋爽

1610

烹饪(中西式面点)

832

杨鑫龙

1610

烹饪(中西式面点)

833

计松良

1610

烹饪(中西式面点)

834

刘晓涛

1611

烹饪(中式烹调)

835

马鸿宇

1611

烹饪(中式烹调)

836

杨成博

1611

烹饪(中式烹调)

837

夏达盛

1611

烹饪(中式烹调)

838

王鑫琦

1611

烹饪(中式烹调)

839

张成玉

1611

烹饪(中式烹调)

840

关鑫宇

1611

烹饪(中式烹调)

841

周生彬

1611

烹饪(中式烹调)

842

侯冠铭

1611

烹饪(中式烹调)

843

毕世龙

1611

烹饪(中式烹调)

844

张玉龙

1611

烹饪(中式烹调)

845

孙思文

1611

烹饪(中式烹调)

846

李广岩

1611

烹饪(中式烹调)

847

王永超

1611

烹饪(中式烹调)

848

赵莹

1611

烹饪(中式烹调)

849

李树龙

1611

烹饪(中式烹调)

850

张永锐

1611

烹饪(中式烹调)

851

王迪

1611

烹饪(中式烹调)

852

轩奥

1611

烹饪(中式烹调)

853

代松源

1611

烹饪(中式烹调)

854

肖洋

1611

烹饪(中式烹调)

855

王宇

1611

烹饪(中式烹调)

856

廉立民

1611

烹饪(中式烹调)

857

董会楠

1611

烹饪(中式烹调)

858

李林

1611

烹饪(中式烹调)

859

王哲

1611

烹饪(中式烹调)

860

陈立志

1611

烹饪(中式烹调)

861

赵泽宇

1611

烹饪(中式烹调)

862

王续韩

1611

烹饪(中式烹调)

863

李岩

1611

烹饪(中式烹调)

864

吕占清

1612

烹饪(中式烹调)

865

尹续航

1612

烹饪(中式烹调)

866

孔祥淞

1612

烹饪(中式烹调)

867

田朴宣

1612

烹饪(中式烹调)

868

毕怀宇

1612

烹饪(中式烹调)

869

何东泽

1612

烹饪(中式烹调)

870

吴胜龙

1612

烹饪(中式烹调)

871

宋可友

1612

烹饪(中式烹调)

872

葛书魁

1612

烹饪(中式烹调)

873

宋新哲

1612

烹饪(中式烹调)

874

公佩鑫

1612

烹饪(中式烹调)

875

赵旭

1612

烹饪(中式烹调)

876

迟少骞

1612

烹饪(中式烹调)

877

郭志涛

1612

烹饪(中式烹调)

878

李旭

1612

烹饪(中式烹调)

879

孟强

1612

烹饪(中式烹调)

880

刘佳琦

1612

烹饪(中式烹调)

881

陶治国

1612

烹饪(中式烹调)

882

王辰

1612

烹饪(中式烹调)

883

杨磊

1612

烹饪(中式烹调)

884

林春雨

1612

烹饪(中式烹调)

885

武立军

1612

烹饪(中式烹调)

886

翟浩强

1612

烹饪(中式烹调)

887

曲涛

1612

烹饪(中式烹调)

888

贾建军

1612

烹饪(中式烹调)

889

黄健

1612

烹饪(中式烹调)

890

刘鹏宇

1612

烹饪(中式烹调)

891

李宇仟

1612

烹饪(中式烹调)

892

沈新博

1612

烹饪(中式烹调)

893

杨帅

1612

烹饪(中式烹调)

894

张旭

1612

烹饪(中式烹调)

895

崔志宣

1612

烹饪(中式烹调)

896

王南旭

1612

烹饪(中式烹调)

897

张甜甜

1613

美容美发与造型(美容)

898

耿欣雨

1613

美容美发与造型(美容)

899

石炜

1613

美容美发与造型(美容)

900

周悦莹

1613

美容美发与造型(美容)

901

魏冰

1613

美容美发与造型(美容)

902

王欣雨

1613

美容美发与造型(美容)

903

杜嘉业

1613

美容美发与造型(美容)

904

林静

1613

美容美发与造型(美容)

905

李春雪

1613

美容美发与造型(美容)

906

邓寒池

1613

美容美发与造型(美容)

907

崔宇楠

1613

美容美发与造型(美容)

908

赵澜欣

1613

美容美发与造型(美容)

909

李雪

1613

美容美发与造型(美容)

910

张鑫宇

1613

美容美发与造型(美容)

911

吴亚茹

1613

美容美发与造型(美容)

912

王秋宇

1613

美容美发与造型(美容)

913

刘雨濛

1613

美容美发与造型(美容)

914

庞爽

1613

美容美发与造型(美容)

915

丁悦

1613

美容美发与造型(美容)

916

李新悦

1613

美容美发与造型(美容)

917

刘平

1613

美容美发与造型(美容)

918

徐楠楠

1613

美容美发与造型(美容)

919

张婉亭

1613

美容美发与造型(美容)

920

徐爽

1613

美容美发与造型(美容)

921

姜明月

1613

美容美发与造型(美容)

922

金媛媛

1613

美容美发与造型(美容)

923

李爽

1613

美容美发与造型(美容)

924

郝俊楠

1613

美容美发与造型(美容)

925

张嘉蕊

1613

美容美发与造型(美容)

926

郭慧迪

1613

美容美发与造型(美容)

927

吴冰

1613

美容美发与造型(美容)

928

高雪

1613

美容美发与造型(美容)

929

张紫微

1613

美容美发与造型(美容)

930

徐思瑞

1613

美容美发与造型(美容)

931

曾繁涛

1614

美容美发与造型(美发)

932

王招

1614

美容美发与造型(美发)

933

王渤升

1614

美容美发与造型(美发)

934

尹纪龙

1614

美容美发与造型(美发)

935

李明泽

1614

美容美发与造型(美发)

936

李奇军

1614

美容美发与造型(美发)

937

葛家瑞

1614

美容美发与造型(美发)

938

张立松

1614

美容美发与造型(美发)

939

张泽宇

1614

美容美发与造型(美发)

940

刘坤

1614

美容美发与造型(美发)

941

李雨轩

1614

美容美发与造型(美发)

942

赵新宇

1614

美容美发与造型(美发)

943

苗述

1614

美容美发与造型(美发)

944

陆子萱

1614

美容美发与造型(美发)

945

谷轩

1614

美容美发与造型(美发)

946

李鸿佳

1614

美容美发与造型(美发)

947

张学雨

1614

美容美发与造型(美发)

948

李成龙

1614

美容美发与造型(美发)

949

宁欣

1614

美容美发与造型(美发)

950

孙志强

1614

美容美发与造型(美发)

951

王金凤

1614

美容美发与造型(美发)

952

周炎辉

1614

美容美发与造型(美发)

953

杨东

1615

饭店(酒店)服务

954

崔茁

1615

饭店(酒店)服务

955

虞野

1615

饭店(酒店)服务

956

邢婉君

1615

饭店(酒店)服务

957

陈毅恒

1615

饭店(酒店)服务

958

马新茹

1615

饭店(酒店)服务

959

李思文

1615

饭店(酒店)服务

960

马忠超

1615

饭店(酒店)服务

961

齐丽莉

1615

饭店(酒店)服务

962

胡朝晖

1615

饭店(酒店)服务

963

孙文昊

1615

饭店(酒店)服务

964

高雪

1615

饭店(酒店)服务

965

罗金玉

1615

饭店(酒店)服务

966

王童

1615

饭店(酒店)服务

967

胡玥

1615

饭店(酒店)服务

968

殷广滨

1615

饭店(酒店)服务

969

李佳澳

1615

饭店(酒店)服务

970

付慧娜

1615

饭店(酒店)服务

971

陈信成

1615

饭店(酒店)服务

972

韩星

1615

饭店(酒店)服务

973

张琳

1615

饭店(酒店)服务

974

池玉环

1615

饭店(酒店)服务

975

姜靖群

1615

饭店(酒店)服务

976

孙雪

1615

饭店(酒店)服务

977

邢思雨

1615

饭店(酒店)服务

978

邹亚男

1615

饭店(酒店)服务

979

王宇博

1615

饭店(酒店)服务

980

孙盼盼

1615

饭店(酒店)服务

981

庞红博

1615

饭店(酒店)服务

982

许帅

1615

饭店(酒店)服务

983

赵新月

1615

饭店(酒店)服务

984

刘佳彤

1615

饭店(酒店)服务

985

王文录

1615

饭店(酒店)服务

986

朱琳琳

1615

饭店(酒店)服务

987

穆天意

1615

饭店(酒店)服务

988

袁立福

1615

饭店(酒店)服务

989

郝泽淼

1616

交通客运服务

990

杨晓曼

1616

交通客运服务

991

陆冰冰

1616

交通客运服务

992

侯欣婷

1616

交通客运服务

993

关家美

1616

交通客运服务

994

张美玉

1616

交通客运服务

995

张妍

1616

交通客运服务

996

王叔欣

1616

交通客运服务

997

徐欣雨

1616

交通客运服务

998

高胜寒

1616

交通客运服务

999

李思雨

1616

交通客运服务

1000

程瑞哲

1616

交通客运服务

1001

辛欣

1616

交通客运服务

1002

张欣宇

1616

交通客运服务

1003

刘宇涵

1616

交通客运服务

1004

牛雅君

1616

交通客运服务

1005

李雨晴

1616

交通客运服务

1006

韩旭

1616

交通客运服务

1007

张美琦

1616

交通客运服务

1008

李碧淼

1616

交通客运服务

1009

唐高博

1616

交通客运服务

1010

杨仲男

1617

市场营销

1011

甄悦

1617

市场营销

1012

王雪

1617

市场营销

1013

崔金龙

1617

市场营销

1014

张宸

1617

市场营销

1015

车雪鑫

1617

市场营销

1016

李嘉新

1617

市场营销

1017

赵灿富

1617

市场营销

1018

公旭山

1617

市场营销

1019

侯玉锴

1617

市场营销

1020

公旭

1617

市场营销

1021

王佳龙

1617

市场营销

1022

郑志

1618

邮政业务

1023

刘学

1618

邮政业务

1024

曲明珠

1618

邮政业务

1025

葛英杰

1618

邮政业务

1026

孟祥宇

1618

邮政业务

1027

张丽

1618

邮政业务

1028

李莹莹

1618

邮政业务

1029

李爽

1618

邮政业务

1030

刘叶桐

1618

邮政业务

1031

张金锁

1618

邮政业务

1032

王欣

1618

邮政业务

1033

高佳会

1618

邮政业务

1034

涂皓文

1619

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1035

刘佳洋

1619

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1036

李响

1619

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1037

张建新

1619

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1038

孙伟健

1619

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1039

祁永胜

1619

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1040

栢春睿

1619

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1041

李文龙

1619

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1042

于瑞

1619

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1043

张栋

1619

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1044

王子榕

1619

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1045

刘伟龙

1619

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1046

张宗旭

1619

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1047

赵凯

1619

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1048

柴宏兴

1619

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1049

王晗宇

1619

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1050

王达

1619

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1051

张绍杰

1619

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1052

班兴儒

1619

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1053

杨海山

1619

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1054

陈宇鑫

1619

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1055

董泽林

1619

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1056

刘安阳

1619

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1057

丁伟健

1619

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1058

曹子睿

1619

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1059

康凯

1619

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1060

白旭东

1619

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1061

马崇跞

1619

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1062

杨朝

1619

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1063

纪永贺

1619

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1064

李思博

1620

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1065

高磊

1620

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1066

刘诗佳

1620

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1067

边磊

1620

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1068

张佳伟

1620

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1069

付炟

1620

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1070

孙豪阳

1620

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1071

李洪健

1620

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1072

王佳文

1620

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1073

崔欣

1621

电气自动化设备安装与维修

1074

孟繁明

1621

电气自动化设备安装与维修

1075

潘玉恒

1621

电气自动化设备安装与维修

1076

杨晓瑞

1621

电气自动化设备安装与维修

1077

梁金龙

1621

电气自动化设备安装与维修

1078

刘庆贺

1621

电气自动化设备安装与维修

1079

鲍景扬

1621

电气自动化设备安装与维修

1080

佟锡建

1621

电气自动化设备安装与维修

1081

刘群

1621

电气自动化设备安装与维修

1082

关扬

1621

电气自动化设备安装与维修

1083

黄帅

1621

电气自动化设备安装与维修

1084

董庆山

1621

电气自动化设备安装与维修

1085

王子龙

1621

电气自动化设备安装与维修

1086

张智

1621

电气自动化设备安装与维修

1087

马云鹏

1621

电气自动化设备安装与维修

1088

李庆昭

1621

电气自动化设备安装与维修

1089

董佳诚

1621

电气自动化设备安装与维修

1090

王健男

1621

电气自动化设备安装与维修

1091

张超

1621

电气自动化设备安装与维修

1092

那日苏

1621

电气自动化设备安装与维修

1093

刘岳杭

1621

电气自动化设备安装与维修

1094

于乐源

1621

电气自动化设备安装与维修

1095

董基伟

1621

电气自动化设备安装与维修

1096

李胜春

1621

电气自动化设备安装与维修

1097

王超

1621

电气自动化设备安装与维修

1098

时健

1621

电气自动化设备安装与维修

1099

郑帅

1621

电气自动化设备安装与维修

1100

闫泓熹

1621

电气自动化设备安装与维修

1101

金洋

1621

电气自动化设备安装与维修

1102

李月全

1621

电气自动化设备安装与维修

1103

温秀亮

1621

电气自动化设备安装与维修

1104

张云鹏

1621

电气自动化设备安装与维修

1105

张绍楠

1621

电气自动化设备安装与维修

1106

刘琦胜

1622

数控加工(数控车工)

1107

张瑞

1622

数控加工(数控车工)

1108

修思龙

1622

数控加工(数控车工)

1109

张庆辉

1622

数控加工(数控车工)

1110

杨硕

1622

数控加工(数控车工)

1111

董亚军

1622

数控加工(数控车工)

1112

佐嘉

1622

数控加工(数控车工)

1113

曾庆功

1622

数控加工(数控车工)

1114

肖镇东

1622

数控加工(数控车工)

1115

吴世杰

1622

数控加工(数控车工)

1116

夏泽阳

1622

数控加工(数控车工)

1117

王祥宇

1622

数控加工(数控车工)

1118

张雪松

1622

数控加工(数控车工)

1119

陈金杭

1622

数控加工(数控车工)

1120

孙明鹏

1622

数控加工(数控车工)

1121

李春龙

1622

数控加工(数控车工)

1122

燕增辉

1622

数控加工(数控车工)

1123

杨禹航

1622

数控加工(数控车工)

1124

付卓

1622

数控加工(数控车工)

1125

胡建宇

1622

数控加工(数控车工)

1126

侯云松

1622

数控加工(数控车工)

1127

周佳宏

1622

数控加工(数控车工)

1128

朱琳

1622

数控加工(数控车工)

1129

姜鹏

1622

数控加工(数控车工)

1130

王英泽

1622

数控加工(数控车工)

1131

郝佳伟

1622

数控加工(数控车工)

1132

谢庆强

1622

数控加工(数控车工)

1133

张彦鑫

1622

数控加工(数控车工)

1134

杨冰

1622

数控加工(数控车工)

1135

邹智麒

1622

数控加工(数控车工)

1136

李岚涛

1622

数控加工(数控车工)

1137

李鹏

1622

数控加工(数控车工)

1138

刘颖

1622

数控加工(数控车工)

1139

尹健

1622

数控加工(数控车工)

1140

吴力波

1623

数控加工(数控车工)

1141

赵末

1623

数控加工(数控车工)

1142

纪鹤文

1623

数控加工(数控车工)

1143

苏循鹏

1623

数控加工(数控车工)

1144

王孝

1623

数控加工(数控车工)

1145

赵海滨

1623

数控加工(数控车工)

1146

高树成

1623

数控加工(数控车工)

1147

梅迎轩

1623

数控加工(数控车工)

1148

高云龙

1623

数控加工(数控车工)

1149

卢一飞

1623

数控加工(数控车工)

1150

段宇硕

1623

数控加工(数控车工)

1151

李德明

1623

数控加工(数控车工)

1152

郭哲鑫

1623

数控加工(数控车工)

1153

李良

1623

数控加工(数控车工)

1154

魏志成

1623

数控加工(数控车工)

1155

高健钟

1623

数控加工(数控车工)

1156

孙胜东

1623

数控加工(数控车工)

1157

张羽

1623

数控加工(数控车工)

1158

全勇

1623

数控加工(数控车工)

1159

张宇轩

1623

数控加工(数控车工)

1160

刘吉卓

1623

数控加工(数控车工)

1161

宋俊钢

1623

数控加工(数控车工)

1162

唐启民

1623

数控加工(数控车工)

1163

宋东旭

1623

数控加工(数控车工)

1164

李晓爽

1623

数控加工(数控车工)

1165

张铭

1623

数控加工(数控车工)

1166

蒋天航

1623

数控加工(数控车工)

1167

邢荆轲

1624

焊接加工

1168

马成龙

1624

焊接加工

1169

石旭

1624

焊接加工

1170

孙树森

1624

焊接加工

1171

隋国超

1624

焊接加工

1172

孙浩文

1624

焊接加工

1173

宋晨

1624

焊接加工

1174

程鑫

1624

焊接加工

1175

魏建国

1624

焊接加工

1176

艾展望

1624

焊接加工

1177

张宏博

1624

焊接加工

1178

王义

1624

焊接加工

1179

毛宇泽

1624

焊接加工

1180

施成

1624

焊接加工

1181

范明

1625

计算机网络应用

1182

卢家宝

1625

计算机网络应用

1183

李哲龙

1625

计算机网络应用

1184

夏嘉成

1625

计算机网络应用

1185

杨佳乐

1625

计算机网络应用

1186

李浩男

1625

计算机网络应用

1187

魏宝祥

1625

计算机网络应用

1188

林志奇

1625

计算机网络应用

1189

徐家新

1625

计算机网络应用

1190

孙佳明

1625

计算机网络应用

1191

白金龙

1625

计算机网络应用

1192

周博雨

1625

计算机网络应用

1193

郭顺超

1625

计算机网络应用

1194

郎思雨

1626

美术设计与制作

1195

赵洪秀

1626

美术设计与制作

1196

赵硕

1626

美术设计与制作

1197

张济涛

1626

美术设计与制作

1198

金宏基

1626

美术设计与制作

1199

尹佳欢

1626

美术设计与制作

1200

朱明月

1626

美术设计与制作

1201

许方元

1626

美术设计与制作

1202

周晓航

1626

美术设计与制作

1203

刘晶

1626

美术设计与制作

1204

方毅

1626

美术设计与制作

1205

朱紫琦

1626

美术设计与制作

1206

那嘉涵

1626

美术设计与制作

1207

周健滨

1626

美术设计与制作

1208

李佳林

1626

美术设计与制作

1209

李思语

1626

美术设计与制作

1210

张博文

1626

美术设计与制作

1211

王泽

1626

美术设计与制作

1212

贾思杰

1626

美术设计与制作

1213

郭盈盈

1626

美术设计与制作

1214

刘妍

1626

美术设计与制作

1215

关浩

1626

美术设计与制作

1216

王月

1626

美术设计与制作

1217

艾佳欣

1626

美术设计与制作

1218

高强

1626

美术设计与制作

1219

周延新

1626

美术设计与制作

1220

周建龙

1626

美术设计与制作

1221

陈子言

1626

美术设计与制作

1222

王亚楠

1626

美术设计与制作

1223

魏超凡

1626

美术设计与制作

1224

王立军

1626

美术设计与制作

1225

梁金凤

1626

美术设计与制作

1226

曲健辉

1626

美术设计与制作

1227

兰思允

1626

美术设计与制作

1228

孙雅惠

1627

美术设计与制作

1229

陈海鹏

1627

美术设计与制作

1230

刘雪微

1627

美术设计与制作

1231

张心雨

1627

美术设计与制作

1232

洪欣宇

1627

美术设计与制作

1233

王明宇

1627

美术设计与制作

1234

尹于龙

1627

美术设计与制作

1235

宗广俊

1627

美术设计与制作

1236

杨东旭

1627

美术设计与制作

1237

周欣雨

1627

美术设计与制作

1238

陈禹

1627

美术设计与制作

1239

于璐璐

1627

美术设计与制作

1240

桑金霞

1627

美术设计与制作

1241

李世龙

1627

美术设计与制作

1242

纪振涛

1627

美术设计与制作

1243

魏帅

1627

美术设计与制作

1244

计伟东

1627

美术设计与制作

1245

张浩楠

1627

美术设计与制作

1246

邹莹

1627

美术设计与制作

1247

徐雨阳

1627

美术设计与制作

1248

董佳奇

1627

美术设计与制作

1249

孙秀茹

1627

美术设计与制作

1250

何松琪

1627

美术设计与制作

1251

杨峥

1627

美术设计与制作

1252

岳科研

1627

美术设计与制作

1253

胡浩然

1627

美术设计与制作

1254

毕波涛

1627

美术设计与制作

1255

张宏莲

1627

美术设计与制作

1256

邵思琦

1627

美术设计与制作

1257

陈彦达

1627

美术设计与制作

1258

王贺

1628

计算机广告制作

1259

杜昌阳

1628

计算机广告制作

1260

李海迪

1628

计算机广告制作

1261

吴思宇

1628

计算机广告制作

1262

张美洁

1628

计算机广告制作

1263

李凯

1628

计算机广告制作

1264

谢宇欣

1628

计算机广告制作

1265

张博文

1628

计算机广告制作

1266

赵锋

1628

计算机广告制作

1267

姜晶淼

1628

计算机广告制作

1268

吕强

1628

计算机广告制作

1269

舒鹏

1628

计算机广告制作

1270

杨宇鑫

1628

计算机广告制作

1271

黄海霞

1628

计算机广告制作

1272

刘旭

1628

计算机广告制作

1273

邢俊森

1628

计算机广告制作

1274

刘继东

1628

计算机广告制作

1275

陈志辉

1628

计算机广告制作

1276

张松琳

1629

计算机网络应用

1277

闫宏旭

1629

计算机网络应用

1278

李世龙

1629

计算机网络应用

1279

英树磊

1629

计算机网络应用

1280

朴龙军

1629

计算机网络应用

1281

许云鹏

1629

计算机网络应用

1282

潘利峰

1629

计算机网络应用

1283

徐佳滨

1629

计算机网络应用

1284

宿键

1629

计算机网络应用

1285

张天泉

1629

计算机网络应用

1286

张文成

1629

计算机网络应用

1287

苏亚辰

1629

计算机网络应用

1288

敖智宏

1629

计算机网络应用

1289

张凯

1629

计算机网络应用

1290

孙赫

1629

计算机网络应用

1291

苏亚军

1629

计算机网络应用

1292

高立权

1629

计算机网络应用

1293

葛金旺

1629

计算机网络应用

1294

耿东东

1629

计算机网络应用

1295

庞伟

1629

计算机网络应用

1296

樊文龙

1629

计算机网络应用

1297

赵新宇

1629

计算机网络应用

1298

闫铭

1629

计算机网络应用

1299

张继昊

1629

计算机网络应用

1300

孙齐

1629

计算机网络应用

1301

韩沛祺

1629

计算机网络应用

1302

韩在文

1629

计算机网络应用

1303

王卓

1629

计算机网络应用

1304

张治佳

1629

计算机网络应用

1305

徐冰雪

1629

计算机网络应用

1306

耿春宇

1629

计算机网络应用

1307

任凯伦

1629

计算机网络应用

1308

崔思龙

1629

计算机网络应用

1309

米磊

1630

计算机网络应用

1310

杜连彬

1630

计算机网络应用

1311

姜明非

1630

计算机网络应用

1312

王百川

1630

计算机网络应用

1313

姜玉龙

1630

计算机网络应用

1314

李博文

1630

计算机网络应用

1315

刘昊

1630

计算机网络应用

1316

徐焕超

1630

计算机网络应用

1317

宋秋楠

1630

计算机网络应用

1318

刘建华

1630

计算机网络应用

1319

李佳彬

1630

计算机网络应用

1320

朱应龙

1630

计算机网络应用

1321

肖子健

1630

计算机网络应用

1322

徐庚辰

1630

计算机网络应用

1323

苑冬冬

1630

计算机网络应用

1324

孟猛

1630

计算机网络应用

1325

宋明玉

1631

计算机应用与维修

1326

董林

1631

计算机应用与维修

1327

苏伟东

1631

计算机应用与维修

1328

范昊祥

1631

计算机应用与维修

1329

孙铭屿

1631

计算机应用与维修

1330

国佃航

1631

计算机应用与维修

1331

孔庆洋

1631

计算机应用与维修

1332

马泉宇

1631

计算机应用与维修

1333

程瑞鹏

1631

计算机应用与维修

1334

王岩旭

1631

计算机应用与维修

1335

孙旭生

1631

计算机应用与维修

1336

许文龙

1631

计算机应用与维修

1337

岳澎

1631

计算机应用与维修

1338

刘子琛

1631

计算机应用与维修

1339

李佳俊

1631

计算机应用与维修

1340

于松源

1631

计算机应用与维修

1341

王浩楠

1632

汽车维修

1342

杜禹歧

1632

汽车维修

1343

肖震

1632

汽车维修

1344

张涵

1632

汽车维修

1345

尤明宇

1632

汽车维修

1346

姚鑫

1632

汽车维修

1347

冷明轩

1632

汽车维修

1348

王鹏程

1632

汽车维修

1349

李双全

1632

汽车维修

1350

赵玉玮

1632

汽车维修

1351

李静威

1632

汽车维修

1352

田洪旭

1632

汽车维修

1353

杜建鑫

1632

汽车维修

1354

王哲

1632

汽车维修

1355

王晶博

1632

汽车维修

1356

王宝山

1632

汽车维修

1357

梁明

1632

汽车维修

1358

于春瑞

1632

汽车维修

1359

侯国航

1632

汽车维修

1360

高鹏

1632

汽车维修

1361

白瑞

1632

汽车维修

1362

白晨星

1632

汽车维修

1363

祝龙泽

1632

汽车维修

1364

宋小龙

1632

汽车维修

1365

王程

1632

汽车维修

1366

邱国祎

1632

汽车维修

1367

郭纪源

1632

汽车维修

1368

王新宇

1632

汽车维修

1369

赵钰

1632

汽车维修

1370

崔金烨

1632

汽车维修

1371

王昊

1632

汽车维修

1372

胡兵

1632

汽车维修

1373

丁林

1632

汽车维修

1374

宫天一

1632

汽车维修

1375

孔令伟

1633

汽车维修

1376

陶佳鑫

1633

汽车维修

1377

王世成

1633

汽车维修

1378

蔡雨露

1633

汽车维修

1379

曹石柱

1633

汽车维修

1380

张健

1633

汽车维修

1381

王欣朋

1633

汽车维修

1382

张振恺

1633

汽车维修

1383

段鸣杰

1633

汽车维修

1384

吴昊

1633

汽车维修

1385

董浩男

1633

汽车维修

1386

范成瑞

1633

汽车维修

1387

李扬

1633

汽车维修

1388

李凤双

1633

汽车维修

1389

于景扬

1633

汽车维修

1390

苏艳鹏

1633

汽车维修

1391

宋佳超

1633

汽车维修

1392

孙冬冬

1633

汽车维修

1393

刘佳宝

1633

汽车维修

1394

马常顺

1633

汽车维修

1395

赵亮

1633

汽车维修

1396

范佳明

1633

汽车维修

1397

王洪岩

1633

汽车维修

1398

侯新宇

1633

汽车维修

1399

焦鑫宇

1633

汽车维修

1400

张重宇

1633

汽车维修

1401

李天伟

1633

汽车维修

1402

李帮增

1633

汽车维修

1403

阚春来

1633

汽车维修

1404

程梦杨

1633

汽车维修

1405

韩登旭

1633

汽车维修

1406

王俊杰

1633

汽车维修

1407

车鸿忱

1633

汽车维修

1408

刘鹏飞

1633

汽车维修

1409

徐贺珍

1633

汽车维修

1410

王闯

1633

汽车维修

1411

兰龙

1634

汽车维修

1412

时昶

1634

汽车维修

1413

范欣枘

1634

汽车维修

1414

孙建强

1634

汽车维修

1415

于鑫泽

1634

汽车维修

1416

张健

1634

汽车维修

1417

刘志雨

1634

汽车维修

1418

刘志士

1634

汽车维修

1419

丁一

1634

汽车维修

1420

金勇欣

1634

汽车维修

1421

梁遵义

1634

汽车维修

1422

赵瑞臣

1634

汽车维修

1423

刘冰

1634

汽车维修

1424

王含

1634

汽车维修

1425

刘殿洋

1634

汽车维修

1426

张威

1634

汽车维修

1427

郭旭

1634

汽车维修

1428

陈天栋

1634

汽车维修

1429

杨帅

1634

汽车维修

1430

车明宇

1634

汽车维修

1431

李广

1634

汽车维修

1432

薛圣博

1634

汽车维修

1433

程国阳

1634

汽车维修

1434

范士玉

1634

汽车维修

1435

何鑫

1634

汽车维修

1436

王泽桐

1634

汽车维修

1437

朱成博

1634

汽车维修

1438

汪润

1634

汽车维修

1439

杨洪伟

1634

汽车维修

1440

杨振

1634

汽车维修

1441

马当先

1635

汽车维修

1442

于建国

1635

汽车维修

1443

王树成

1635

汽车维修

1444

张佳伟

1635

汽车维修

1445

王中奇

1635

汽车维修

1446

崔恒

1635

汽车维修

1447

朱小朋

1635

汽车维修

1448

邢忠帅

1635

汽车维修

1449

张佳乐

1635

汽车维修

1450

高建华

1635

汽车维修

1451

申思佳

1635

汽车维修

1452

裴营利

1635

汽车维修

1453

杨宏

1635

汽车维修

1454

曹昊

1635

汽车维修

1455

蔡森

1635

汽车维修

1456

段家宝

1635

汽车维修

1457

慕雪松

1635

汽车维修

1458

丁凌龙

1635

汽车维修

1459

金旺

1635

汽车维修

1460

陈子玉

1635

汽车维修

1461

刘文

1635

汽车维修

1462

孙鹏

1635

汽车维修

1463

解宁

1635

汽车维修

1464

程晓龙

1635

汽车维修

1465

赵磊

1635

汽车维修

1466

祖闯

1635

汽车维修

1467

刘广健

1635

汽车维修

1468

侯继哲

1636

汽车维修

1469

刘鹏

1636

汽车维修

1470

张云龙

1636

汽车维修

1471

卢慧卿

1636

汽车维修

1472

王国瑞

1636

汽车维修

1473

岳磊

1636

汽车维修

1474

祖国兴

1636

汽车维修

1475

曹智明

1636

汽车维修

1476

徐嘉辛

1636

汽车维修

1477

石宇

1636

汽车维修

1478

崔嘉航

1636

汽车维修

1479

王亚冬

1636

汽车维修

1480

胡晓雷

1636

汽车维修

1481

李想

1636

汽车维修

1482

王浩鑫

1636

汽车维修

1483

杨松柏

1636

汽车维修

1484

温义强

1636

汽车维修

1485

钱宝龙

1636

汽车维修

1486

张泽旭

1636

汽车维修

1487

常国庆

1637

汽车营销

1488

贾宏钰

1637

汽车营销

1489

于焕琪

1637

汽车营销

1490

王宇宁

1637

汽车营销

1491

秦佳欣

1637

汽车营销

1492

隋爽

1637

汽车营销

1493

班楷其

1637

汽车营销

1494

张紫薇

1637

汽车营销

1495

张瑞

1637

汽车营销

1496

丁洋

1637

汽车营销

1497

潘天宝

1637

汽车营销

1498

于强

1637

汽车营销

1499

张鑫宇

1637

汽车营销

1500

韩梓聪

1637

汽车营销

1501

赵梦

1637

汽车营销

1502

赵梦迪

1637

汽车营销

1503

赵纪

1637

汽车营销

1504

孟祥婷

1637

汽车营销

1505

万鑫磊

1637

汽车营销

1506

曲焕悦

1637

汽车营销

1507

彭仁杰

1637

汽车营销

1508

张宏贞

1637

汽车营销

1509

史佳鑫

1637

汽车营销

1510

杨伟鑫

1637

汽车营销

1511

曹平野

1637

汽车营销

1512

杜彧

1637

汽车营销

1513

孙来源

1637

汽车营销

1514

刘洋

1637

汽车营销

1515

向天宇

1637

汽车营销

1516

金畅

17(春)美容美发与造型

美容美发与造型(美容)

1517

时英博

17(春)美容美发与造型

美容美发与造型(美发)

1518

柴银霜

17(春)美容美发与造型

美容美发与造型(美容)

1519

耿天缘

17(春)美容美发与造型

美容美发与造型(美容)

1520

王亮

17(春)美容美发与造型

美容美发与造型(美发)

1521

朱颖

17(春)美容美发与造型

美容美发与造型(美容)

1522

于爽

17(春)美容美发与造型

美容美发与造型(美容)

1523

贺铃津

17(春)美容美发与造型

美容美发与造型(美容)

1524

邢衍奇

17(春)美容美发与造型

美容美发与造型(美发)

1525

赵爽

17(春)美容美发与造型

美容美发与造型(美容)

1526

刘思雨

17(春)美容美发与造型

美容美发与造型(美容)

1527

张宇鑫

17(春)美容美发与造型

美容美发与造型(美发)

1528

王海双

17(春)美容美发与造型

美容美发与造型(美容)

1529

于航

17(春)美容美发与造型

美容美发与造型(美发)

1530

李雪

17(春)美容美发与造型

美容美发与造型(美容)

1531

张玉婷

17(春)美容美发与造型

美容美发与造型(美容)

1532

刘兴宇

17(春)美容美发与造型

美容美发与造型(美发)

1533

殷翔鹏

17(春)美容美发与造型

美容美发与造型(美发)

1534

张雨婷

17(春)美容美发与造型

美容美发与造型(美容)

1535

李畅

17(春)美容美发与造型

美容美发与造型(美容)

1536

张宇婷

17(春)美容美发与造型

美容美发与造型(美容)

1537

张语鹭

17(春)美容美发与造型

美容美发与造型(美容)

1538

周丹

17(春)美容美发与造型

美容美发与造型(美容)

1539

金畅

17(春)美容美发与造型

美容美发与造型(美容)

1540

时英博

17(春)美容美发与造型

美容美发与造型(美发)

1541

柴银霜

17(春)美容美发与造型

美容美发与造型(美容)

1542

耿天缘

17(春)美容美发与造型

美容美发与造型(美容)

1543

王亮

17(春)美容美发与造型

美容美发与造型(美发)

1544

朱颖

17(春)美容美发与造型

美容美发与造型(美容)

1545

于爽

17(春)美容美发与造型

美容美发与造型(美容)

1546

贺铃津

17(春)美容美发与造型

美容美发与造型(美容)

1547

邢衍奇

17(春)美容美发与造型

美容美发与造型(美发)

1548

赵爽

17(春)美容美发与造型

美容美发与造型(美容)

1549

刘思雨

17(春)美容美发与造型

美容美发与造型(美容)

1550

张宇鑫

17(春)美容美发与造型

美容美发与造型(美发)

1551

王海双

17(春)美容美发与造型

美容美发与造型(美容)

1552

于航

17(春)美容美发与造型

美容美发与造型(美发)

1553

李雪

17(春)美容美发与造型

美容美发与造型(美容)

1554

张玉婷

17(春)美容美发与造型

美容美发与造型(美容)

1555

刘兴宇

17(春)美容美发与造型

美容美发与造型(美发)

1556

殷翔鹏

17(春)美容美发与造型

美容美发与造型(美发)

1557

张雨婷

17(春)美容美发与造型

美容美发与造型(美容)

1558

李畅

17(春)美容美发与造型

美容美发与造型(美容)

1559

张宇婷

17(春)美容美发与造型

美容美发与造型(美容)

1560

张语鹭

17(春)美容美发与造型

美容美发与造型(美容)

1561

周丹

17(春)美容美发与造型

美容美发与造型(美容)

1562

胡春雨

17春电梯

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1563

钟旭

17春电梯

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1564

于洋

17春电梯

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1565

刘泽平

17春电梯

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1566

许长顺

17春电梯

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1567

徐金鹏

17春电梯

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1568

郭可心

17春电梯

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1569

阮卿砾

17春电梯

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1570

胡春雨

17春电梯

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1571

钟旭

17春电梯

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1572

于洋

17春电梯

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1573

刘泽平

17春电梯

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1574

许长顺

17春电梯

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1575

徐金鹏

17春电梯

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1576

郭可心

17春电梯

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1577

阮卿砾

17春电梯

楼宇自动控制设备安装与维护

1578

洪丽莹

17春季食品综合

农产品保鲜与加工

1579

李伟

17春季食品综合

农产品保鲜与加工

1580

郝庆丰

17春季食品综合

农产品保鲜与加工

1581

赵新楠

17春季食品综合

农产品保鲜与加工

1582

冷冰

17春季食品综合

农产品保鲜与加工

1583

洪丽莹

17春季食品综合

农产品保鲜与加工

1584

李伟

17春季食品综合

农产品保鲜与加工

1585

郝庆丰

17春季食品综合

农产品保鲜与加工

1586

赵新楠

17春季食品综合

农产品保鲜与加工

1587

冷冰

17春季食品综合

农产品保鲜与加工

1588

田琳

17春交通客运服务

交通客运服务

1589

王明硕

17春交通客运服务

交通客运服务

1590

田琳

17春交通客运服务

交通客运服务

1591

王明硕

17春交通客运服务

交通客运服务

1592

朱旭

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1593

孙明慧

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1594

宋文慧

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1595

邰宇新

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1596

郭佳明

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1597

蒋雪晗

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1598

刘驿菡

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1599

红可欣

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1600

万法东

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1601

姜晓雪

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1602

许伟鑫

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1603

朱双肃

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1604

曲明玉

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1605

祖冰

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1606

段宇航

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1607

于珊珊

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1608

艾跃达

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1609

许诺

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1610

张晨悦

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1611

郑玉达

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1612

杨磊

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1613

金伟

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1614

宋悦

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1615

薛雨欣

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1616

宗思杰

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1617

孙宇鑫

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1618

付雪

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1619

李新月

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1620

唐靖婷

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1621

庞隽妍

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1622

吕家琦

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1623

耿亮

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1624

赵伟业

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1625

于超

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1626

潘佳琦

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1627

张强

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1628

卞振宇

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1629

王明磊

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1630

冯新芮

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1631

梁爽

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1632

李双羽

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1633

冯力军

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1634

王秋爽

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1635

王相宇

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1636

董阳

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1637

徐娇洋

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1638

王杨

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1639

张美微

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1640

毛新宇

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1641

范佳琪

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1642

朱旭

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1643

孙明慧

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1644

宋文慧

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1645

邰宇新

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1646

郭佳明

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1647

蒋雪晗

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1648

刘驿菡

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1649

红可欣

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1650

万法东

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1651

姜晓雪

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1652

许伟鑫

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1653

朱双肃

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1654

曲明玉

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1655

祖冰

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1656

段宇航

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1657

于珊珊

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1658

艾跃达

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1659

许诺

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1660

张晨悦

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1661

郑玉达

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1662

杨磊

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1663

金伟

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1664

宋悦

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1665

薛雨欣

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1666

宗思杰

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1667

孙宇鑫

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1668

付雪

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1669

李新月

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1670

唐靖婷

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1671

庞隽妍

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1672

吕家琦

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1673

耿亮

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1674

赵伟业

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1675

于超

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1676

潘佳琦

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1677

张强

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1678

卞振宇

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1679

王明磊

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1680

冯新芮

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1681

梁爽

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1682

李双羽

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1683

冯力军

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1684

王秋爽

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1685

王相宇

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1686

董阳

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1687

徐娇洋

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1688

王杨

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1689

张美微

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1690

毛新宇

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1691

范佳琪

17春面点2班

烹饪(中西式面点)

1692

刘龙龙

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1693

于海鑫

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1694

李于飞鸿

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1695

薄文亮

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1696

付英楠

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1697

李开鹏

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1698

王浩睿

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1699

孙振扬

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1700

安茹彬

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1701

才巨文

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1702

柏鑫宇

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1703

王胤博

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1704

刘春雨

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1705

宋涛

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1706

张鹤巍

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1707

倪长继

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1708

路雪健

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1709

郭学良

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1710

朱贺强

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1711

李林洋

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1712

郑展鹏

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1713

薛延博

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1714

曲海博

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1715

黄佳伟

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1716

刘闯

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1717

李春天

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1718

陈依达

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1719

王宏程

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1720

王新国

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1721

孙文

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1722

林鹤鹏

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1723

孙玉明

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1724

宋镁硕

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1725

刘龙龙

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1726

于海鑫

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1727

李于飞鸿

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1728

薄文亮

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1729

付英楠

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1730

李开鹏

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1731

王浩睿

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1732

孙振扬

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1733

安茹彬

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1734

才巨文

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1735

柏鑫宇

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1736

王胤博

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1737

刘春雨

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1738

宋涛

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1739

张鹤巍

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1740

倪长继

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1741

路雪健

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1742

郭学良

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1743

朱贺强

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1744

李林洋

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1745

郑展鹏

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1746

薛延博

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1747

曲海博

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1748

黄佳伟

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1749

刘闯

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1750

李春天

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1751

陈依达

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1752

王宏程

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1753

王新国

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1754

孙文

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1755

林鹤鹏

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1756

孙玉明

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1757

宋镁硕

17春烹调

烹饪(中式烹调)

1758

姜聪聪

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1759

石春柳

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1760

张雪

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1761

文越

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1762

高静

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1763

赵加丽

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1764

赵守龙

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1765

王光宇

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1766

王梓萱

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1767

关成龙

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1768

李鑫

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1769

孙继龙

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1770

杜倚辰

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1771

曹莹莹

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1772

王佩超

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1773

田首洋

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1774

王亚晨

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1775

李明翰

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1776

辛锐

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1777

朱峰

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1778

姜越岩

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1779

林嘉欣

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1780

张春娜

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1781

周贺

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1782

杨硕

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1783

王欣宇

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1784

李梦尧

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1785

姜潇

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1786

张烁

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1787

孙明祥

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1788

李娜

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1789

姜聪聪

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1790

石春柳

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1791

张雪

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1792

文越

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1793

高静

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1794

赵加丽

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1795

赵守龙

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1796

王光宇

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1797

王梓萱

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1798

关成龙

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1799

李鑫

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1800

孙继龙

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1801

杜倚辰

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1802

曹莹莹

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1803

王佩超

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1804

田首洋

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1805

王亚晨

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1806

李明翰

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1807

辛锐

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1808

朱峰

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1809

姜越岩

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1810

林嘉欣

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1811

张春娜

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1812

周贺

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1813

杨硕

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1814

王欣宇

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1815

李梦尧

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1816

姜潇

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1817

张烁

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1818

孙明祥

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1819

李娜

17春平面设计

计算机广告制作

1820

张雪

17春平面设计(展示)

美术设计与制作

1821

吴姝蒙

17春平面设计(展示)

美术设计与制作

1822

曲安妮

17春平面设计(展示)

美术设计与制作

1823

刘畅

17春平面设计(展示)

美术设计与制作

1824

张雪

17春平面设计(展示)

美术设计与制作

1825

吴姝蒙

17春平面设计(展示)

美术设计与制作

1826

曲安妮

17春平面设计(展示)

美术设计与制作

1827

刘畅

17春平面设计(展示)

美术设计与制作

1828

尹美强

17春汽修1班

汽车电器维修

1829

孙佳龙

17春汽修1班

汽车电器维修

1830

邢飞

17春汽修1班

汽车电器维修

1831

王海欣

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1832

徐瑞

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1833

罗天奕

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1834

毛思文

17春汽修1班

汽车营销

1835

谭鑫

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1836

刘子亮

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1837

于朋

17春汽修1班

汽车营销

1838

王磊

17春汽修1班

汽车营销

1839

吴国威

17春汽修1班

汽车营销

1840

于洛崎

17春汽修1班

汽车营销

1841

白俊琪

17春汽修1班

汽车营销

1842

孟庆宇

17春汽修1班

汽车营销

1843

姜海洋

17春汽修1班

汽车营销

1844

李天程

17春汽修1班

汽车营销

1845

杨天昊

17春汽修1班

汽车营销

1846

秦雨光

17春汽修1班

汽车营销

1847

沈德林

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1848

刘鑫

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1849

苏泓博

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1850

艾庆爽

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1851

王帅

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1852

于永鑫

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1853

徐浩楠

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1854

魏永康

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1855

陈旭

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1856

仇民璨

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1857

赵萱

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1858

王家铭

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1859

翟泽华

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1860

池志金

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1861

马春峰

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1862

刘远森

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1863

马洪菲

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1864

裘博远

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1865

包欣龙

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1866

丁泽

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1867

王思宇

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1868

尹美强

17春汽修1班

汽车电器维修

1869

孙佳龙

17春汽修1班

汽车电器维修

1870

邢飞

17春汽修1班

汽车电器维修

1871

王海欣

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1872

徐瑞

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1873

罗天奕

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1874

毛思文

17春汽修1班

汽车营销

1875

谭鑫

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1876

刘子亮

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1877

于朋

17春汽修1班

汽车营销

1878

王磊

17春汽修1班

汽车营销

1879

吴国威

17春汽修1班

汽车营销

1880

于洛崎

17春汽修1班

汽车营销

1881

白俊琪

17春汽修1班

汽车营销

1882

孟庆宇

17春汽修1班

汽车营销

1883

姜海洋

17春汽修1班

汽车营销

1884

李天程

17春汽修1班

汽车营销

1885

杨天昊

17春汽修1班

汽车营销

1886

秦雨光

17春汽修1班

汽车营销

1887

沈德林

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1888

刘鑫

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1889

苏泓博

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1890

艾庆爽

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1891

王帅

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1892

于永鑫

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1893

徐浩楠

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1894

魏永康

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1895

陈旭

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1896

仇民璨

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1897

赵萱

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1898

王家铭

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1899

翟泽华

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1900

池志金

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1901

马春峰

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1902

刘远森

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1903

马洪菲

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1904

裘博远

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1905

包欣龙

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1906

丁泽

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1907

王思宇

17春汽修1班

汽车维修

1908

朱文强

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1909

姜晓龙

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1910

白心奇

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1911

冯立强

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1912

范宏宇

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1913

高新龙

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1914

高海龙

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1915

候哲

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1916

赫嘉兴

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1917

李宪伟

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1918

刘宏铭

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1919

马文强

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1920

潘旭

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1921

孙洁岩

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1922

邹长胜

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1923

石金鹏

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1924

邵立帅

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1925

王宇鹏

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1926

王海龙

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1927

温家旭

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1928

邢文志

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1929

徐长海

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1930

徐伟

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1931

孙洪亮

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1932

杨磊

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1933

杨杰

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1934

袁钰鹏

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1935

张博禹

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1936

张谦

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1937

张梦宇

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1938

赵华林

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1939

朱传福

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1940

朱光旭

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1941

刘梓金

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1942

吴天昊

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1943

付魏佳

17春汽修2班

汽车电器维修

1944

刘超

17春汽修2班

汽车电器维修

1945

邵宗铎

17春汽修2班

汽车电器维修

1946

邵明旭

17春汽修2班

汽车电器维修

1947

谭吉崧

17春汽修2班

汽车电器维修

1948

朱文强

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1949

姜晓龙

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1950

白心奇

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1951

冯立强

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1952

范宏宇

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1953

高新龙

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1954

高海龙

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1955

候哲

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1956

赫嘉兴

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1957

李宪伟

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1958

刘宏铭

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1959

马文强

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1960

潘旭

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1961

孙洁岩

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1962

邹长胜

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1963

石金鹏

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1964

邵立帅

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1965

王宇鹏

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1966

王海龙

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1967

温家旭

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1968

邢文志

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1969

徐长海

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1970

徐伟

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1971

孙洪亮

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1972

杨磊

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1973

杨杰

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1974

袁钰鹏

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1975

张博禹

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1976

张谦

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1977

张梦宇

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1978

赵华林

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1979

朱传福

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1980

朱光旭

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1981

刘梓金

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1982

吴天昊

17春汽修2班

汽车维修

1983

付魏佳

17春汽修2班

汽车电器维修

1984

刘超

17春汽修2班

汽车电器维修

1985

邵宗铎

17春汽修2班

汽车电器维修

1986

邵明旭

17春汽修2班

汽车电器维修

1987

谭吉崧

17春汽修2班

汽车电器维修

1988

汤雨生

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

1989

姜维山

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

1990

王世鹏

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

1991

田海博

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

1992

徐泽宇

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

1993

刘泽汐

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

1994

于洋

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

1995

刘景晖

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

1996

张力升

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

1997

刘爽

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

1998

王洪洋

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

1999

王秋铎

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2000

夏金宇

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2001

李鑫

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2002

王昊阳

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2003

翁照伦

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2004

宋昊

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2005

刘宇祥

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2006

朱佳俊

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2007

刘鑫鼎

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2008

宫旺

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2009

周宏博

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2010

王振涛

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2011

宋佳新

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2012

董博

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2013

胡德欣

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2014

房宏宇

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2015

崔佳鑫

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2016

王求明

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2017

杨宇

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2018

刘景健

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2019

佟鑫

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2020

王庆宇

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2021

何志琦

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2022

徐纪成

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2023

马冬岩

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2024

杨文

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2025

李茁

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2026

张昕羽

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2027

李东升

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2028

李天赐

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2029

张志勇

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2030

刘子龙

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2031

綦东旭

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2032

赵泽威

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2033

曲年瑞

17春汽修3班

汽车电器维修

2034

汤雨生

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2035

姜维山

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2036

王世鹏

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2037

田海博

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2038

徐泽宇

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2039

刘泽汐

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2040

于洋

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2041

刘景晖

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2042

张力升

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2043

刘爽

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2044

王洪洋

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2045

王秋铎

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2046

夏金宇

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2047

李鑫

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2048

王昊阳

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2049

翁照伦

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2050

宋昊

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2051

刘宇祥

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2052

朱佳俊

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2053

刘鑫鼎

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2054

宫旺

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2055

周宏博

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2056

王振涛

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2057

宋佳新

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2058

董博

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2059

胡德欣

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2060

房宏宇

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2061

崔佳鑫

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2062

王求明

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2063

杨宇

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2064

刘景健

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2065

佟鑫

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2066

王庆宇

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2067

何志琦

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2068

徐纪成

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2069

马冬岩

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2070

杨文

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2071

李茁

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2072

张昕羽

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2073

李东升

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2074

李天赐

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2075

张志勇

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2076

刘子龙

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2077

綦东旭

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2078

赵泽威

17春汽修3班

汽车维修

2079

曲年瑞

17春汽修3班

汽车电器维修

2080

王必成

17春食品加工与检验

农产品保鲜与加工

2081

杜敏

17春食品加工与检验

农产品保鲜与加工

2082

石雪岩

17春食品加工与检验

农产品保鲜与加工

2083

张硕

17春食品加工与检验

农产品保鲜与加工

2084

刘晓双

17春食品加工与检验

农产品保鲜与加工

2085

孙佳骏

17春食品加工与检验

农产品保鲜与加工

2086

车艳旭

17春食品加工与检验

农产品保鲜与加工

2087

张永锐

17春食品加工与检验

农产品保鲜与加工

2088

孙航

17春食品加工与检验

农产品保鲜与加工

2089

孟令鑫

17春食品加工与检验

农产品保鲜与加工

2090

汤洪玉

17春食品加工与检验

农产品保鲜与加工

2091

张帅

17春食品加工与检验

农产品保鲜与加工

2092

鲍春鹏

17春食品加工与检验

农产品保鲜与加工

2093

齐美杰

17春食品加工与检验

农产品保鲜与加工

2094

王必成

17春食品加工与检验

农产品保鲜与加工

2095

杜敏

17春食品加工与检验

农产品保鲜与加工

2096

石雪岩

17春食品加工与检验

农产品保鲜与加工

2097

张硕

17春食品加工与检验

农产品保鲜与加工

2098

刘晓双

17春食品加工与检验

农产品保鲜与加工

2099

孙佳骏

17春食品加工与检验

农产品保鲜与加工

2100

车艳旭

17春食品加工与检验

农产品保鲜与加工

2101

张永锐

17春食品加工与检验

农产品保鲜与加工

2102

孙航

17春食品加工与检验

农产品保鲜与加工

2103

孟令鑫

17春食品加工与检验

农产品保鲜与加工

2104

汤洪玉

17春食品加工与检验

农产品保鲜与加工

2105

张帅

17春食品加工与检验

农产品保鲜与加工

2106

鲍春鹏

17春食品加工与检验

农产品保鲜与加工

2107

齐美杰

17春食品加工与检验

农产品保鲜与加工

2108

李昱莹

17春市场营销

市场营销

2109

陈靓

17春市场营销

市场营销

2110

付洋

17春市场营销

市场营销

2111

李强

17春市场营销

市场营销

2112

芮永强

17春市场营销

市场营销

2113

孙鑫博

17春市场营销

市场营销

2114

赵阳

17春市场营销

市场营销

2115

李昱莹

17春市场营销

市场营销

2116

陈靓

17春市场营销

市场营销

2117

付洋

17春市场营销

市场营销

2118

李强

17春市场营销

市场营销

2119

芮永强

17春市场营销

市场营销

2120

孙鑫博

17春市场营销

市场营销

2121

赵阳

17春市场营销

市场营销

2122

马世刚

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2123

王胜男

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2124

于俊

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2125

陈阳

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2126

方瑞

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2127

刘伟

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2128

崔佳乐

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2129

孙浩鑫

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2130

路凯

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2131

张博宁

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2132

李忠瑞

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2133

常成龙

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2134

时月阳

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2135

黄金秋

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2136

韩震

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2137

李浩然

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2138

那玉强

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2139

徐龙

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2140

张恒奇

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2141

许子涵

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2142

张艺宝

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2143

杨烨

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2144

张天伟

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2145

张宇航

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2146

王誉燃

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2147

张建航

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2148

洪金宝

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2149

戈昊

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2150

崔岩

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2151

褚东辉

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2152

裴兴宇

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2153

梁佳怡

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2154

沈佳慧

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2155

马世刚

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2156

王胜男

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2157

于俊

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2158

陈阳

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2159

方瑞

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2160

刘伟

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2161

崔佳乐

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2162

孙浩鑫

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2163

路凯

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2164

张博宁

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2165

李忠瑞

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2166

常成龙

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2167

时月阳

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2168

黄金秋

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2169

韩震

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2170

李浩然

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2171

那玉强

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2172

徐龙

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2173

张恒奇

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2174

许子涵

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2175

张艺宝

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2176

杨烨

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2177

张天伟

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2178

张宇航

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2179

王誉燃

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2180

张建航

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2181

洪金宝

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2182

戈昊

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2183

崔岩

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2184

褚东辉

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2185

裴兴宇

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2186

梁佳怡

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2187

沈佳慧

17春数控

数控加工(数控车工)

2188

程林

17春数控焊接

焊接加工

2189

李常坤

17春数控焊接

焊接加工

2190

王鸣宇

17春数控焊接

焊接加工

2191

程林

17春数控焊接

焊接加工

2192

李常坤

17春数控焊接

焊接加工

2193

王鸣宇

17春数控焊接

焊接加工

2194

肖勇

17春网络综合

计算机应用与维修

2195

赵天奇

17春网络综合

计算机应用与维修

2196

潘星宇

17春网络综合

计算机应用与维修

2197

郑可欣

17春网络综合

计算机应用与维修

2198

程冠博

17春网络综合

计算机应用与维修

2199

李文宇

17春网络综合

计算机应用与维修

2200

王自雨

17春网络综合

计算机应用与维修

2201

张胜涛

17春网络综合

计算机网络应用

2202

李燕

17春网络综合

计算机网络应用

2203

任俊杰

17春网络综合

计算机网络应用

2204

翟广旭

17春网络综合

计算机网络应用

2205

柳宏达

17春网络综合

计算机网络应用

2206

王伟祥

17春网络综合

计算机网络应用

2207

李维奇

17春网络综合

计算机网络应用

2208

杨俊博

17春网络综合

计算机网络应用

2209

李兴博

17春网络综合

计算机网络应用

2210

陈俊泽

17春网络综合

计算机网络应用

2211

陈雪飞

17春网络综合

计算机网络应用

2212

任宇航

17春网络综合

计算机网络应用

2213

刘雪松

17春网络综合

计算机网络应用

2214

张志航

17春网络综合

计算机网络应用

2215

秦宇航

17春网络综合

计算机网络应用

2216

肖勇

17春网络综合

计算机应用与维修

2217

赵天奇

17春网络综合

计算机应用与维修

2218

潘星宇

17春网络综合

计算机应用与维修

2219

郑可欣

17春网络综合

计算机应用与维修

2220

程冠博

17春网络综合

计算机应用与维修

2221

李文宇

17春网络综合

计算机应用与维修

2222

王自雨

17春网络综合

计算机应用与维修

2223

张胜涛

17春网络综合

计算机网络应用

2224

李燕

17春网络综合

计算机网络应用

2225

任俊杰

17春网络综合

计算机网络应用

2226

翟广旭

17春网络综合

计算机网络应用

2227

柳宏达

17春网络综合

计算机网络应用

2228

王伟祥

17春网络综合

计算机网络应用

2229

李维奇

17春网络综合

计算机网络应用

2230

杨俊博

17春网络综合

计算机网络应用

2231

李兴博

17春网络综合

计算机网络应用

2232

陈俊泽

17春网络综合

计算机网络应用

2233

陈雪飞

17春网络综合

计算机网络应用

2234

任宇航

17春网络综合

计算机网络应用

2235

刘雪松

17春网络综合

计算机网络应用

2236

张志航

17春网络综合

计算机网络应用

2237

秦宇航

17春网络综合

计算机网络应用

2238

吴夺

17春邮政业务

邮政业务

2239

李梦琪

17春邮政业务

邮政业务

2240

王愉轩

17春邮政业务

邮政业务

2241

吴夺

17春邮政业务

邮政业务

2242

李梦琪

17春邮政业务

邮政业务

2243

王愉轩

17春邮政业务

邮政业务

2244

李松泽

17春制药

美容美发与造型(美发)

2245

孙放

17春制药

美容美发与造型(美发)

2246

李松泽

17春制药

美容美发与造型(美发)

2247

孙放

17春制药

美容美发与造型(美发)

2248

孙佳薇

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2249

米春雨

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2250

崔佳悦

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2251

王汇

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2252

王铭

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2253

胡昊

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2254

王洪博

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2255

刘洪刚

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2256

赵瑞

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2257

王悦

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2258

杨彤

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2259

朱可莹

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2260

刘彤

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2261

刘博

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2262

刘硕

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2263

韩锋琪

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2264

齐欣

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2265

王文秀

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2266

苏红达

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2267

隋立超

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2268

周美云

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2269

赵羽佳

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2270

白硕鹏

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2271

陈心茹

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2272

牛金硕

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2273

陈媛

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2274

张旭

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2275

艾生宇

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2276

王琪

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2277

张冬

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2278

吴怡

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2279

杨大全

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2280

于思敏

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2281

曲海莹

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2282

张爽

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2283

张洪燕

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2284

郭爽

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2285

赵彬

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2286

贾海龙

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2287

陈柏超

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2288

李巍

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2289

王作鑫

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2290

孙瑀甍

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2291

樊雪

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2292

姚鹦倩

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2293

母帅

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2294

李爽

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2295

纪名昊

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2296

宋宏宇

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2297

曹子文

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2298

赵庆鑫

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2299

孙立佳

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2300

万红梅

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2301

孙佳薇

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2302

米春雨

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2303

崔佳悦

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2304

王汇

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2305

王铭

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2306

胡昊

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2307

王洪博

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2308

刘洪刚

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2309

赵瑞

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2310

王悦

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2311

杨彤

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2312

朱可莹

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2313

刘彤

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2314

刘博

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2315

刘硕

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2316

韩锋琪

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2317

齐欣

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2318

王文秀

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2319

苏红达

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2320

隋立超

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2321

周美云

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2322

赵羽佳

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2323

白硕鹏

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2324

陈心茹

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2325

牛金硕

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2326

陈媛

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2327

张旭

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2328

艾生宇

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2329

王琪

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2330

张冬

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2331

吴怡

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2332

杨大全

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2333

于思敏

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2334

曲海莹

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2335

张爽

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2336

张洪燕

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2337

郭爽

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2338

赵彬

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2339

贾海龙

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2340

陈柏超

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2341

李巍

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2342

王作鑫

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2343

孙瑀甍

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2344

樊雪

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2345

姚鹦倩

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2346

母帅

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2347

李爽

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2348

纪名昊

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2349

宋宏宇

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2350

曹子文

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2351

赵庆鑫

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2352

孙立佳

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2353

万红梅

17春中西面点一班

烹饪(中西式面点)

2354

邢宏涛

17春中医美容

美容美发与造型(美容)

2355

闫可晴

17春中医美容

美容美发与造型(美容)

2356

邢宏涛

17春中医美容

美容美发与造型(美容)

2357

闫可晴

17春中医美容

美容美发与造型(美容)

 



XML 地图 | Sitemap 地图